チャレンジクラス 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 4 | 中澤 颯天 | ワークス中里 & おやじ組子供部 | 43.438 | 10:56.695 | 15 | NSR50 |
2 | 13 | 金井 啓 | ●.R.C.+ネオラグ−ナ(黒丸アールシ−+ネオラグーナ) | 46.231 | 10:56.005 | 14 | XR100M通勤壊速 |
チャレンジクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 4 | 中澤 颯天 | ワークス中里 & おやじ組子供部 | 43.654 | NSR50 |
2 | 13 | 金井 啓 | ●.R.C.+ネオラグ−ナ(黒丸アールシ−+ネオラグーナ) | 47.323 | XR100M通勤壊速 |
サテライトクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 7 | 村上 武司 | LCRレーシング | 41.616 | NSF100 |
2 | 18 | 辻田 浩 | ネオラグーナ + タニワキ | 41.952 | NSF100 |
3 | 9 | 野村 光史 | のむひょ | 42.743 | NSR50 |
4 | 3 | 温井 良幸 | 42.889 | NSR | |
5 | 56 | 松本 崚 | 43.576 | NSF100 |
アンダークラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 73 | 栗林 昭夫 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 40.398 | NXR125 |
2 | 9 | 生田目 修 | GPS with ガレージ aZ | 40.801 | NSF100 |
3 | 3 | 冨塚 聖 | プレストMRC & 中井キッズ | 41.109 | NSR50 |
4 | 23 | 須田 大介 | SS Works | 41.241 | |
5 | 65 | 大石 聖也 | RSマルヨシ with モトスポーツ | 41.289 | TZM50R |
6 | 1 | 望月 麻矢 | GALS! + オートショップ カミヤ | 42.125 | NSR |
M12/M50/M4 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 11 | 斉藤 剛毅 | ネルガル&スピードハート | 39.471 | NSF100 |
2 | 9 | 青木 宏介 | 39.783 | NSR50 | |
3 | 15 | 橋本 紘明 | 深夜隊、そよ風の会 | 40.060 | NSR |
4 | 3 | 澤田 雅人 | YUE + N-PLAN + 国防軍 | 40.075 | NSR50 |
5 | 4 | 川池 典大 | R. Pathfinder | 40.809 | NSR50 |
6 | 17 | 鈴木 慎也 | YSP浜松&遠州屋 | 41.351 | NSRmini |
4st 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 4 | 坂井 雄介 | 桃色吐息 | 37.765 | |
2 | 6 | 篠崎 真也 | エリアワークス ヤグチレーシング | 37.895 | |
3 | 2 | 中里 昭則 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 38.052 | R&P改 |
4 | 84 | 大橋 正幸 | 38.373 | NSF | |
5 | 8 | 下前 洋一 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 38.790 | R&P |
6 | 15 | 南茂 邦明 | しんゆう with K's★Project | 39.270 | NSF |
7 | 73 | 栗林 昭夫 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 39.764 | NXR125 |
NSF100 HRCトロフィー 予選 | ||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 | カテゴリ |
1 | 46 | 桜井 晋吾 | 39.813 | NSF100 | ||
2 | 11 | 斉藤 剛毅 | スピードハート&ネルガル | 39.926 | NSF100 | |
3 | 20 | 玉田 敬済 | Pit in Zin + 全開屋・速心 | 40.033 | NSF100 | |
4 | 2 | 岡本 優希(J) | 40.251 | NSF100 | ジュニア | |
5 | 9 | 生田目 修 | GPS with ガレージ aZ | 40.534 | NSF100 | |
6 | 1 | 川池 典大 | R. Pathfinder | 40.545 | NSF100 | |
7 | 4 | 藤沢 大樹(J) | Out・Law + 中井キッズ | 40.700 | NSF100 | ジュニア |
8 | 7 | 鈴木 実 | くたくたいいぬ-38P-倉内モータース | 40.829 | NSF100 | |
9 | 6 | 木村 允政 | 40.952 | NSF100 | ||
10 | 10 | 城田 鉄馬(J) | ライトアームR.C. with RISE | 41.036 | NSF100 | ジュニア |
SP12/SP50/SP100 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 高橋 令 | YUE-Racing | 37.890 | RS50 |
2 | 3 | 矢口 尚 | JackPot | 38.103 | NSR50 |
3 | 4 | 稲富 俊也 | KRF北海道コンパニオン+TARGET+ネルガル | 38.229 | NSRmini |
4 | 69 | 鈴木 光来 | MFR | 38.514 | NSF100 |
5 | 16 | 巽 俊介 | 最近R + SMG + T-Tech | 38.723 | NSRmini |
6 | 8 | 鈴木 崇生 | YSP浜松 & 遠州屋 | 38.753 | NSRmini |
7 | 9 | 青木 宏介 | 39.187 | NSR50 | |
8 | 55 | 三瓶 秀樹 | NRC + SRGA + SS works | 39.327 | NSRmini |
9 | 28 | 守田 哲 | YSP浜松 | 39.611 | NSRmini |
10 | 33 | 揚張 裕哉 | 全開屋!+ エリアワークス | 41.999 | NSRmini |