キッズクラス |
エンジョイクラス |
チャレンジクラス |
サテライトクラス |
アンダークラス |
M12/M50/M4 |
FP/FN4 |
4st |
CBR250R Dream CUP |
HRCトロフィー |
アールクラス |
SP12/SP50/SP100
キッズクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 21 | 品川 廉旺 | E & A & S.R.P & N.R.P | 47.047 | CRF50 |
2 | 1 | 小堀 玲桂 | 町田スピードスターズ & カムイ八王子 | 47.687 | CRF50 |
3 | 2 | 笹生 歩夢 | S・B・F | 47.777 | CRF50 |
エンジョイクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 2 | 村田 利夫 | 44.895 | KSRU | |
2 | 7 | 世木 勇希 | 桜井オートメイツ | 45.315 | NSF100 |
3 | 55 | 古屋 恵美 | アール商店 | 45.857 | NSR50 |
4 | 93 | 植田 龍太郎 | SKooL & WL + 零式 | 47.266 | NSR |
チャレンジクラス 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 8 | 園田 裕治 | 溶解ピストンズ&優花 | 44.023 | 8:58.909 | 12 | TZM50R |
2 | 1 | 西尾 洋介 | 深ちゃんありがとう | 43.532 | 8:59.204 | 12 | NSR50 |
3 | 3 | 福永 敏男 | 44.743 | 9:22.735 | 12 | NSR50 |
チャレンジクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 8 | 園田 裕治 | 溶解ピストンズ&優花 | 43.657 | TZM50R |
2 | 1 | 西尾 洋介 | 深ちゃんありがとう | 44.090 | NSR50 |
3 | 3 | 福永 敏男 | 45.128 | NSR50 |
R3 チャレンジクラス昇格資格者 |
該当者なし |
サテライトクラス 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 6 | 田中 義将 | H.R.D + db-thck | 40.445 | 10:17.730 | 15 | N5H |
DNS | 3 | 栗田 誠也 | 深ちゃんありがとう | DNS | NSR50 |
サテライトクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 6 | 田中 義将 | H.R.D + db-thck | 40.274 | N5H |
2 | 3 | 栗田 誠也 | 深ちゃんありがとう | 42.484 | NSR50 |
R3 サテライトクラス昇格資格者 |
該当者なし |
アンダークラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 22 | 吉田 慎弥 | 39.762 | NSR50 | |
2 | 7 | 竹内 健太 | 坂本組 + ガレージM | 40.313 | NSR50 |
3 | 1 | 冨塚 聖 | プレスト&Jカスタム 中井キッズ | 40.479 | NSR50 |
4 | 48 | 吉羽 敏志 | HTC北多摩モータース八王子 | 40.897 | NSR50 |
5 | 46 | 大石 聖也 | RSマルヨシ | 41.111 | TZM50R |
6 | 18 | 辻田 浩 | ネオラグーナ + ハタグチ | 41.998 | NSF100 |
M12/M50/M4 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 8 | 亀井 雄大 | 亀ぱく + 菱伸フォークリフト | 38.694 | NSRmini |
2 | 1 | 斉藤 剛毅 | ネルガル&スピードハート | 39.056 | NSF100 |
3 | 10 | 亀井 悠人 | 亀ぱく + 菱伸フォークリフト | 39.896 | NSRmini |
4 | 3 | 川池 典大 | パスファインダー | 40.114 | NSR50 |
5 | 15 | 橋本 紘明(からあげ) | 深夜隊、そよ風の会 | 40.358 | フラン |
FP/FN4 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 5 | 屋代 兼 | スーパーらおー&WiLD-Lion | 41.852 | |
2 | 4 | 矢部 順一 | Pファクトリー + H.S.パドック | 41.945 | アドレスV125 |
3 | 35 | 菊地 昌紀 | HARO.RG&ポップモリサワ・みこちゃん号 | 43.581 | アドレスV125 |
4st 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 中里 昭則 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 37.987 | R&P改 |
2 | 35 | 小澤 允志 | OZAWORKS★ + アークボーイ | 38.303 | ノブリン2号 |
3 | 84 | 大橋 正幸 | JackPot | 38.666 | NSF |
4 | 8 | 下前 洋一 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 38.700 | R&P |
5 | 65 | 岩倉 央長 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 39.135 | JUBET-01 |
6 | 15 | 南茂 邦明 | しんゆう | 39.414 | NSF |
7 | 5 | 中野 鉄也 | 39.520 | NSF | |
8 | 64 | 久江 光裕 | works久江 | 41.498 | 4年目 |
CBR250R Dream CUP 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 五井 俊哉 | Pfizer モタード部 | 41.218 | CBR250R |
2 | 2 | 菊地 知暁 | RHP + ニュートラル + WAKO'S + TK-Square | 42.406 | CBR250R |
3 | 7 | 世木 勇希 | 桜井オートメイツ | 42.754 | CBR250R |
4 | 3 | ジェゲデ ゼカライヤ | ゼケラッチョ AFG Motosports | 43.603 | CBR250R |
NSF100 HRCトロフィー 予選 | ||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 | カテゴリ |
1 | 1 | 斉藤 剛毅 | スピードハート&ネルガル | 39.331 | NSF100 | |
2 | 12 | 岡本 優希(J) | 静岡東中バイクレースクラブ | 39.751 | NSF100 | ジュニア |
3 | 24 | 西村 健太 | RF西村家 + RISE | 39.818 | NSF100 | |
4 | 46 | 桜井 晋吾 | 39.843 | NSF100 | ||
5 | 15 | 藤沢 剛也(J) | Out Law + 荒金組 | 40.314 | NSF100 | ジュニア |
6 | 5 | 木村 允政 | 夜露死苦仏血義理!SUS441 | 41.078 | NSF100 | |
7 | 27 | 佐藤 進之介(J) | 41.229 | NSF100 | ジュニア |
アールクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 9 | 田中 利幸 | アール商店 | 38.650 | アール商店1号 |
2 | 10 | 西野 将門 | 38.754 | NSFR | |
3 | 40 | 若崎 武生 | 町田SS・TAKE-ZERO・カムイ八王子 | 38.868 | NSF |
4 | 23 | 兒島 紀隆 | T. 道楽おやじ | 39.603 | 久江23号 |
5 | 49 | 萩原 英明 | 町田SS + カムイ八王子 | 39.809 | シグナスX |
6 | 37 | 杉本 和憲 | 町田SS + カムイ八王子 | 40.150 | NSF |
7 | 3 | 中山 昌弘 | 茶銀RとドロンパR | 41.140 | ZZ |
8 | 64 | 久江 光裕 | works久江 | 42.228 | 4年目 |
9 | 19 | 戸田 力 | 町田SS + カムイ八王子 | 43.097 | シグナスX |
DNS | 42 | 三上 裕克 | アール商店 | --.--- |
SP12/SP50/SP100 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 3 | 高橋 令 | Y.U.E-Racing | 37.930 | RS50 |
2 | 6 | 浅川 岳 | 37.965 | NSR50 | |
3 | 8 | 亀井 雄大 | 亀ぱく + 菱伸フォークリフト | 38.106 | NSRmini |
4 | 1 | 矢口 尚 | JackPot | 38.133 | NSR50 |
5 | 4 | 稲富 俊也 | KRF北海道コンパニオン+TARGET+ネルガル | 38.181 | NSRmini |
6 | 69 | 鈴木 光来 | KTR | 38.233 | NSF100 |
7 | 14 | 鈴木 崇生 | YSP浜松 & 遠州屋 | 38.587 | NSRmini |
8 | 21 | 青木 宏介 | 38.922 | NSR50 | |
9 | 23 | 守田 哲 | YSP浜松 + レッドサンズ | 39.023 | NSRmini |
10 | 12 | 船間 嘉輝 | 百騎夜攻カムイ + しも組Ms.E | 39.067 | NSR50 |
11 | 10 | 亀井 悠人 | 亀ぱく + 菱伸フォークリフト | 39.459 | NSRmini |
12 | 15 | 橋本 紘明 | 深夜隊、そよ風の会 | 40.004 | フラン |
13 | 7 | 竹内 健太 | 坂本組 + ガレージM | 40.024 | NSR50 |
14 | 22 | 吉田 慎弥 | 40.173 | NSR50 |