キッズクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 99 | 斉藤 太陽 | スピードハート&太陽レーシング | 44.089 | DRZ-50 |
2 | 97 | 荻原 羚大 | RT攻明 + ワテック☆しも組 | 44.207 | CRF50F |
3 | 1 | 青田 魁 | G★WORKS Racing | 44.324 | DRZ-50 |
4 | 26 | 田中 啓介 | 47.837 | CRF50F | |
5 | 15 | 田中 康介 | 54.612 | CRF50F |
エンジョイクラス 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 杉本 嘉亀 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 44.490 | 9:05.083 | 12 | XR100M |
2 | 88 | 井出 裕樹 | チーム零式 | 48.632 | 9:02.467 | 11 | シグナス |
エンジョイクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 杉本 嘉亀 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 45.349 | XR100M |
2 | 88 | 井出 裕樹 | チーム零式 | 49.753 | シグナス |
チャレンジクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 2 | 田中 ノブヨシ | 42.230 | ||
2 | 5 | 坂入 義彦 | 42.729 | ||
3 | 6 | 石澤 和馬 | チーム ラまるちゃんず | 43.112 | XR100 |
4 | 7 | 長島 健夫 | MCTS&ダメ人間 | 43.147 | NSF100 |
5 | 3 | 藪崎 知行 | 藪ちゃんで〜す! | 43.702 | XR125 |
6 | 12 | 関口 雄三 | 北沢モータース + シオダスタイル | 43.947 | NSR50 |
7 | 13 | 川北 義幸 | 町田SS | 44.016 | XR100 |
8 | 93 | 植田 龍太郎 | 零式 | 44.099 | NSR |
9 | 16 | 川内 比呂志 | Team ITOEN | 44.749 | NSR50 |
10 | 1 | 澤田 誠司 | 45.114 | XR100M | |
11 | 79 | 亀本 晋一 | 51.584 |
サテライトクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 西尾 洋介 | チエちゃんありがとう | 40.524 | XR100 |
2 | 5 | 清水 陽介 | 41.039 | NSR | |
3 | 2 | 鈴木 修一 | 41.283 | TZM50R | |
4 | 52 | 進士 正美 | CLUB ワークス中里 | 41.446 | XR100 |
5 | 32 | 森 敏広 | HINAMI RACING with M | 41.766 | XR100M |
6 | 45 | 広瀬 新 | 2サイクルパラノイア | 41.846 | NSR50 |
7 | 3 | 大岳 悟 | 42.087 | NSR50 | |
8 | 4 | 塩沢 和佳 | 42.364 | CR80R | |
9 | 72 | 野口 夏季 | オフィスみやさ 俺達セブンティーン | 43.560 | NS50F |
アンダークラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 34 | 笹本 尚希 | SOLTY DOG + カムイ甲府 | 39.821 | HR01 |
2 | 52 | 上江洲 葵要 | プロスWINGイシダ&U.Kテクノ | 39.961 | NSF100 |
3 | 1 | 小木 好人 | 大平塾 + ACQUA | 40.133 | NSR50 |
4 | 8 | 宮本 博光 | ワークス中里☆秋山工業 | 40.222 | XR100モタード |
5 | 32 | 荒木 正夫 | ワークス中里&スピスタ | 40.245 | NSF100 |
6 | 40 | 黒米 晃一 | ブラックライス団 | 40.267 | NS50F |
7 | 27 | 渡辺 一輝 | JJS Racing | 40.361 | NSRmini |
8 | 18 | 古谷 貴則 | しも組・ロシナンテ | 40.853 | NS50R |
9 | 3 | 佐藤 俊平 | 桶川男子 | 40.900 | NSRmini |
10 | 38 | 宮島 孝顕 | オフィスみやさ 俺達セブンティーン | 41.509 | NS50R |
NSF100 HRCトロフィー 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 10 | 安藤 正徒 | ペッカゾンスケ | 38.924 | NSF100 |
2 | 6 | 安藤 主真 | 39.388 | NSF100 | |
3 | 52 | 上江洲 葵要 | プロスWINGイシダ&U.Kテクノ | 40.157 | NSF100 |
4 | 4 | 木村 允政 | NANAMI☆KAITO! | 41.534 | NSF100 |
HRC GROM Cup 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 19 | 水口 智廣 | Falcon Japan | 40.513 | GROM |
2 | 31 | 大野 稔 | Garage31 + DCR + QD + WJF | 40.740 | GROM |
3 | 98 | 久米 達也 | 協和合金(株) | 40.928 | GROM |
4 | 33 | 納見 孝 | 彩球軍団☆スズキサービス | 41.338 | GROM |
5 | 91 | 工藤 幸博 | RT910 DCR | 43.371 | GROM |
DNS | 61 | 友井 崇 | RT SUNDAY'Z | --.--- | GROM |
FP/FN4 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 7 | 小堀 玲桂 | カムイ + BMF + 武丸組 | 41.667 | アドレスV125 |
2 | 1 | 矢部 順一 | Pファクトリー + モーターサイクルタイヤシステム | 41.684 | アドレスV125 |
3 | 84 | 屋代 兼 | 846軍団とWL | 42.026 | ライブDio |
4 | 4 | 山本 悟 | やすこと大ちゃん+Pファク+MCTS | 42.262 | アドレスV125 |
5 | 6 | 中山 昌弘 | 茶銀R + ドロンパ | 44.033 | アドレスV125 |
4st 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 2 | 中里 昭則 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 37.665 | R&P |
2 | 1 | 大橋 正幸 | Jack Pot | 38.251 | NSF |
3 | 48 | 丸山 和昭 | 越後丸和会と姐御様 | 38.272 | NSF100 |
4 | 4 | 川崎 順一 | T-WADATAKU&SOLTY&FALCON&よっちゃんR | 38.765 | よっちゃんR |
5 | 65 | 岩倉 央長 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 38.837 | JUBET-01 |
6 | 73 | 栗林 昭夫 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 39.177 | NX-R125 |
7 | 9 | 中野 鉄也 | ファームファクトリー+キューマデザイン+YUE | 39.302 | NSF125 |
8 | 49 | 萩原 英明 | 町田SS + カムイ八王子 | 39.451 | XR100M |
9 | 15 | 南茂 邦明 | TEAM 一星 | 39.511 | NSF |
10 | 57 | 中澤 純也 | ワークス中里&秋山興業 | 39.564 | WNR125 |
11 | 40 | 若崎 武生 | 町田SS + カムイ八王子 | 39.728 | NSF |
アールクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 9 | 中野 鉄也 | ファームファクトリー+キューマデザイン+YUE | 39.906 | NSF125 |
2 | 23 | 兒島 紀隆 | T.道楽おやじ | 39.996 | 久江23号 |
3 | 2 | 三上 裕克 | アール商店とタマリン | 40.898 | シグナス |
4 | 84 | 屋代 兼 | 846軍団とWild-Lion | 42.287 | ライブDio |
5 | 48 | 丸山 和昭 | 越後丸和会と姐御様 | 47.539 | NSF100 |
SP12/SP50/SP100 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 7 | 矢口 尚 | Jack Pot | 38.053 | NSF100 |
2 | 38 | 篠崎 真也 | 白糸班長S | 38.149 | NSR50 |
3 | 15 | 有馬 直樹 | JUBET ドロガージャンキー | 38.267 | NSF |
4 | 1 | 浅川 岳 | OHAMOTO | 38.328 | NSR50 |
5 | 4 | 神谷 延秀 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 38.530 | NSF100 |
6 | 19 | 増田 匡亨 | 薔薇組NTR + Drogger | 38.621 | NTR |
7 | 22 | 吉田 慎弥 | Y.U.E. Racing | 38.638 | RS50 |
8 | 28 | 守田 哲 | YSP浜松 + 生駒野獣組 | 38.649 | NSR50 |
9 | 11 | 長岡 忠二 | MCTS + UG | 38.715 | NSF100 |
10 | 17 | 久保田 義弘 | ARP&クボファク | 38.727 | NSR50 |
11 | 16 | 寺井 誠一郎 | SHANTI | 38.736 | NSRmini |
12 | 75 | 中澤 颯天 | ワークス中里&秋山工業☆炎R | 39.038 | NSR50 |
13 | 44 | 篠原 徹也 | FRL三平会QMA-D | 39.098 | NSRmini |
14 | 34 | 笹本 尚希 | SOLTY DOG + カムイ甲府 | 39.592 | HR01 |
15 | 5 | 川池 典大 | Path finder | 39.737 | NSR50 |
16 | 20 | 佐々木 崇弘 | SHANTI + 佐渡ヶ島R | 39.904 | NSR50 |