キッズクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 99 | 齊藤 太陽 | スピードハート&太陽レーシング | 43.749 | DR-Z50 |
2 | 7 | 小堀 亮馬 | 町田SS×カムイ×BMF×武丸 | 50.542 | CRF50 |
3 | 4 | 梅原 光太郎 | 55.708 | CRF50 | |
4 | 17 | 市川 速人 | ARTYRUN | 1:01.506 | PW50 |
エンジョイクラス 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 32 | 田中 美帆 | 49.784 | 9:04.752 | 11 | NSF100 |
エンジョイクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 32 | 田中 美帆 | 51.117 | NSF100 |
チャレンジクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 39 | 崎山 幸彦 | 41.681 | エイプ100 | |
2 | 99 | 齊藤 太陽 | スピードハート&太陽レーシング | 42.081 | DR-Z50 |
3 | 62 | 石川 慶斗 | TEAM AK10. KITANO | 42.351 | NSF100 |
4 | 5 | 山口 京介 | 42.576 | YSR | |
5 | 6 | 石澤 和馬 | ちーむ富士登山部 | 42.613 | XR100モタード |
6 | 8 | 岩井 勇樹 | P・Factory | 42.970 | NSF100 |
7 | 18 | 飯田 冴郎 | モトスト&R商店 | 43.480 | NSR50 |
8 | 9 | 山口 真矢 | 44.537 | ||
9 | 2 | 杉本 嘉亀 | ツナギはジュベットで!!! | 45.127 | XR100M |
10 | 1 | 関口 雄三 | フリーダムナナ + シオダスタイル | 45.742 | NSR50 |
サテライトクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 17 | 市川 隆之 | ARTYRUN | 40.716 | NSR50 |
2 | 52 | 進士 正美 | CLUB ワークス中里 | 41.243 | XR100モタード |
3 | 18 | 辻田 浩 | ネオラグーナ + スケボー大ちゃん | 41.319 | NSF100 |
4 | 8 | 池原 理哲 | P Factory | 41.329 | NSF100 |
5 | 2 | 鈴木 修一 | TZMどうでしょう'ズ RRR | 41.343 | TZM50R |
6 | 4 | 笹本 正美 | ベテランライダー's | 42.793 | NSR50 |
DNS | 30 | 白椿 健 | スナックゆうこと(株)アサヒ | --.--- | NSR50 |
アンダークラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 13 | 藪崎 知行 | 40.027 | XL | |
2 | 40 | 黒米 晃一 | ブラックライス団 | 40.549 | NS50F |
3 | 1 | 清水 陽介 | 40.713 | NSR | |
4 | 51 | 小木 好人 | 大平塾 + ACQUA | 40.796 | NSR50 |
5 | 34 | 荒木 正夫 | ワークス中里&秋山工業 | 40.956 | NSF100 |
FP/FN4 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 矢部 順一 | Pファクトリー + ホンダショップパドック | 41.809 | アドレスV125 |
2 | 84 | 屋代 兼 | 846軍団&WiLD-LiON | 41.915 | ライブDio-ZX |
3 | 7 | 坂井 雄介 | 桃色吐息 | 41.931 | アドレスV125 |
4 | 2 | 小堀 玲佳 | BMF + カムイ + 武丸組 | 42.151 | アドレスV125 |
5 | 4 | 山本 悟 | やすこと大ちゃん + Pファクトリー | 42.980 | アドレスV125 |
6 | 3 | 水口 智廣 | でいとな with Falcon速心 | 43.849 |
4st 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 中里 昭則 | R&D ISHIZUKA | 38.158 | R&P |
2 | 4 | 丸山 和昭 | 越後丸和会と姐御様 | 38.423 | バーニングブラッドRBBmini |
3 | 3 | 川崎 順一 | T-WADATAKU+SOLTY+よっちゃんR+FALCON | 38.736 | PJ大東 |
4 | 73 | 栗林 昭夫 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 38.777 | NX-R125 |
5 | 72 | 大貫 貴彦 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 38.841 | NXR-125 |
6 | 65 | 岩倉 央長 | ツナギはジュベットで!! | 39.140 | JUBET-01 |
7 | 5 | 中野 鉄也 | QD + works久江 + ファームファクトリー + YUE | 39.333 | NSF125 |
8 | 15 | 南茂 邦明 | TEAM一星 + MOTO WEST + Bアール | 39.408 | NSF |
9 | 57 | 中澤 純也 | ワークス中里&秋山工業 | 39.783 | WNR125 |
HRC GROM Cup 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 69 | 安室 貴裕 | YAMAGI | 40.098 | 10:09.127 | 15 | GROM |
2 | 33 | 納見 孝 | 彩球軍団☆スズキサービス | 41.632 | 10:30.149 | 15 | GROM |
3 | 3 | 水口 智廣 | でいとな with Falcon速心 | 40.377 | DNF | 2 | GROM |
HRC GROM Cup 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 3 | 水口 智廣 | でいとな with Falcon速心 | 40.059 | GROM |
2 | 69 | 安室 貴裕 | YAMAGI | 40.170 | GROM |
3 | 33 | 納見 孝 | 彩球軍団☆スズキサービス | 41.467 | GROM |
NSF100 HRCトロフィー 決勝 | |||||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | total time | 周回 | 車種 |
1 | 10 | 安藤 正徒 | ペッカゾンスケ | 39.352 | 9:57.583 | 15 | NSF100 |
2 | 6 | 安藤 主真 | ペッカゾンスケ | 39.414 | 9:58.918 | 15 | NSF100 |
NSF100 HRCトロフィー 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 10 | 安藤 正徒 | ペッカゾンスケ | 38.909 | NSF100 |
2 | 6 | 安藤 主真 | ペッカゾンスケ | 39.684 | NSF100 |
アールクラス 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 28 | 飯田 朋大 | モトスト&R商店 | 38.009 | NSF |
2 | 4 | 丸山 和昭 | 越後丸和会と姐御様 | 38.437 | バーニングブラッドRBBmini |
3 | 27 | 佐藤 義典 | ちゅるを&越後丸和会 | 38.517 | YZ85 |
4 | 11 | 長岡 忠二 | P-Fac + UG + SMG6→7 | 38.523 | NSR |
5 | 73 | 栗林 昭夫 | ロケットケロタン + ネオラグーナ | 39.028 | NX-R125 |
6 | 3 | 三上 裕克 | アール商店 | 39.897 | シグナス |
7 | 13 | 藪崎 知行 | 39.930 | XL | |
8 | 6 | 中山 昌弘 | 茶銀R + ドロンパ | 40.428 | SUZUKI ZZ |
9 | 84 | 矢代 兼 | 846軍団 & WiLD-LiON | 41.158 | ライブDIO-ZX |
10 | 64 | 久江 光裕 | ワークス久江 | 42.347 | WH-021改 |
SP50 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 14 | 宇佐美 俊二 | DMR、風乃御伽会、SKT | 39.140 | 紅天使NS50R |
2 | 4 | 富田 晃 | Seed king ・SKT | 39.746 | NS50R |
3 | 22 | 吉田 慎弥 | 39.894 | NS50F | |
4 | 40 | 黒米 晃一 | ブラックライス団 | 40.266 | NS50F |
5 | 8 | 古屋 貴則 | あさひ会 + しも組 + マンドカウ | 40.972 | NS50R |
6 | 38 | 宮島 孝顕 | オフィスみやさ 俺達セブンティーン | 41.275 |
SP12/SP100 予選 | |||||
順位 | No | 名前 | チーム名 | fastest | 車種 |
1 | 1 | 矢口 尚 | JackPot ドロガーで遊ぼう | 38.405 | NSF100 |
2 | 94 | 鈴木 崇生 | YSP浜松&遠州屋 + Drogger | 38.568 | NSF100 |
3 | 22 | 吉田 慎弥 | 38.619 | NSF100 | |
4 | 41 | 神谷 延秀 | JUBET | 38.673 | NSF100 |
5 | 11 | 長岡 忠二 | P-Fac + UG + SMG6→7 | 38.772 | NSF100 |
6 | 57 | 寺井 誠一郎 | SHANTI + Yue | 38.778 | NSRmini |
7 | 14 | 宇佐美 俊二 | DMR、風乃御伽会、SKT | 38.931 | 紅天使NS50R |
8 | 6 | 増田 匡亨 | 薔薇組 | 38.977 | NSR |
9 | 99 | 河合 和喜 | WJ + いまりや + FORMULA | 39.044 | NSR50 |
10 | 20 | 佐々木 崇弘 | SHANTI + 炸裂ボンバー | 39.174 | NSR50 |
11 | 24 | 篠原 徹也 | FRLキューデザターゲットゆえ | 39.243 | NSR |
12 | 34 | 笹本 尚希 | ソルティ + ポンコツピクミンR | 39.274 | ロケット戦士 |
13 | 10 | 渡邉 一輝 | Team TJS | 39.776 | NSR |
14 | 75 | 中澤 颯天 | ワークス中里&秋山工業 炎R | 39.793 | NSR50 |
15 | 69 | 安室 貴裕 | YAMAGI | 40.317 | |
16 | 9 | 川崎 順一 | SOLTY DOG | 40.703 | NSR |